Russian Maritime Register of Shipping        Russian |    Chinese |    Korean |    Japanese
Authorize, please
  
Far East Branch (Vladivostok)

Head:  Pavel Shikhov
Address:  29a, ul.Stanyukovicha, 690990, GSP, Vladivostok
Phone:  +74232414759
Mobile:  +7 951 0027484
E-mail:  vladivostok@rs-class.org

Survey stations
Argentina (Buenos Aires)

Address:  Tte.Gral.Juan Domingo Peron 1730, P.B. Depto.4, 1037 Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina

 
Arkhangelsk Branch

Address:  81, pr. Lomonosova, 163000, Arkhangelsk, RUSSIA

 
Astrakhan Branch

Address:  30/8, ul. Khlebnikova / Kommunisticheskaya, 414040, Astrakhan, RUSSIA

 
Austria (Vienna)

Address:  Hofzeile 19/3, A-1190, Wien, Austria

 
Azerbaijan (Baku)

Address:  119 ul.Vidady, AZ1009, Baku

 
Baltic Branch

Address:  10, ul. Dvinskaya, bldg. 3, 198035, St.Petersburg, RUSSIA

 
Belarus (Osipovichi)

Address:  213760, of. 5, 88a , Leninskaya ul., Osipovichi, Mogilev region, Belarus

 
Belgium (Antwerp)

Address:  Amerikalei 200, 2000 Antwerpen, The Kingdom of Belgium

 
Branch for Nuclear Ships (St.Petersburg)

Address:  86 lit.A, Sredniy pr. V.O., 199106, St.Petersburg, RUSSIA

 
Bulgaria (Varna)

Address:  9000, Улица Дебър, 18, Varna, Bulgaria

 
China (Shanghai)

Address:  Room 901, International Capital Plaza, № 1318, Sichuan Road (North), Hongkou Area, Shanghai, 200080, China

 
China (Tianjin)

Address:  Room 2308 Tianjin International Trade Center, 39 Nanjing Road, Hexi district, Tianjin, China, 300041

 
Croatia (Rijeka)

Address:  Trg Ivana Koblera br.2, IV kat, sobe br. 419 i 422/424,51000, Rijeka, Croatia

 
Cuba (Havana)

Address:  Calle 34e/49 y 49-A, apto. 24. Edificio Centro de Negocios Kohly, Reparto Kohly, Municipio Playa, La Habana, 11300, Cuba

 
Cyprus (Limassol)

Address:  Nicolaou Pentadromos Center,Office 901B, Block B, Ayias Zones Str., 3026, Limassol, Cyprus

 
Czech Republic (Hradec Kralove)

Address:  500 02 V LIPKACH 894, Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

 
District Office For North-East (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky)

Address:  9, ul. Mishennaya, 683003, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, RUSSIA

 
District Office for Sakhalin (Kholmsk)

Address:  93-A, ul. Sovetskaya, 694620, Kholmsk, Sakhalinskaya obl. RUSSIA

 
District Office in Khabarovsk

Address:  16, ul. Postysheva, 680030, Khabarovsk, RUSSIA

 
District Office in Nakhodka

Address:  1, ul. Portovaya, 692904, Nakhodka, Primorsky kray, RUSSIA

 
Estonia (Tallinn)

Address:  58, ul. Tuukri, 10120 Tallinn, Estonia

 
Far East Branch (Vladivostok)

Address:  29a, ul.Stanyukovicha, 690990, GSP, Vladivostok

 
Finland (Turku)

Address:  Yliopistonkatu 24 B 32, FI-20100 Turku, Finland

 
Georgia (Batumi)

Address:  Apt.5, 32, ul. Gogebashvili, Register, 6000, Batumi, Georgia

 
Germany (Hamburg)

Address:  Grosser Grasbrook 9, 20457, Hamburg, Germany

 
Greece (Piraeus)

Address:  15, Agiou Spiridonos Str., 18535 Piraeus, Greece

 
Hong Kong

Address:  1201- 1205, 12/F, China Resources Building, No. 26 Harbour Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong

 
Italy (Genoa)

Address:  Via diSottoripa 7, office 11, Genoa, 16124, Italy

 
Kaliningrad Branch

Address:  18, Sovetsky pr., 236022, Kaliningrad, RUSSIA

 
Kazakhstan (Aktau)

Address:  Off.620, 621, 622-624, 626, bldg.47A, 2 Microdistrict, 130000, Aktau, Republic of Kazakhstan